Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS Gym
7th & 8th Grade Club Practice | |
7th & 8th Grade Club Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Gym
Flight Squad Assembly Elementary & Middle School |
Flight Squad Assembly Elementary & Middle School | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Osage | |
4:15pm | vs. Osage | |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling room
K-2nd 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM | |
K-2nd 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Concession Stand
more.. Flight Squad Assembly www.lake-mills-bulldogs.brownpapertickets.com |
Flight Squad Assembly www.lake-mills-bulldogs.brownpapertickets.com |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. West Hancock | |
5:00pm | vs. West Hancock | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
7th & 8th Grade Club Practice | |
7th & 8th Grade Club Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
7th & 8th Grade Club Practice | |
7th & 8th Grade Club Practice | ||
6:15pm | vs. West Hancock | |
7:30pm | vs. West Hancock |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:10am |
Room 125 (By HS office)
| |
2:20pm- 3:45pm |
Library Media Center
Professional Development | |
Professional Development | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme
One 7th and one 8th grade game | |
One 7th and one 8th grade game | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:15pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme
One 7th and One 8th Grade Game | |
One 7th and One 8th Grade Game | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling room
K-2nd 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM | |
K-2nd 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme | |
5:00pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme | |
6:15pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme | |
7:30pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Times & Location TBD | ||
Times & Location TBD | ||
10:00am | vs. Blue Earth | |
10:00am | vs. Blue Earth |