Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 8:15am | Room 308 | |
Room 308 | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Room 125 (By HS office)
| |
7:45am- 3:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 8:15am | Room 308 | |
Room 308 | ||
7:45am- 3:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Archery | |
Archery | ||
4:15pm | vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
@ Garner-Hayfield/Ventura Middle School
| |
5:15pm | vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
@ Garner-Hayfield/Ventura Middle School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling room
K-2 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM | |
K-2 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM | ||
6:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 8:15am | Room 308 | |
Room 308 | ||
7:45am- 3:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-22) | vs. Waukon
@ Waukon
|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Forest City |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Forest City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Emmetsburg Community Schools |
2:00pm | vs. St. Ansgar | |
3:00pm | vs. St. Ansgar | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Ansgar | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Ansgar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
7:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Central Springs | |
5:00pm | vs. Central Springs | |
5:00pm | vs. Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling room
K-2 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM | |
K-2 6:00-6:45 PM 3rd-8th 7:00-8:15 PM | ||
6:15pm | vs. Central Springs | |
7:30pm | vs. Central Springs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 8:15am | Room 308 | |
Room 308 | ||
7:45am- 3:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Archery | |
Archery | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagle Grove | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagle Grove | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:15pm | vs. Eagle Grove | |
7:30pm | vs. Eagle Grove |