Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
Booster Club Youth Tournament | |
Booster Club Youth Tournament | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
Booster Club Youth Tournament | |
Booster Club Youth Tournament | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Osage High School Gym
Booster Club Youth Tournament | |
Booster Club Youth Tournament | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
3rd Grade Youth Basketball - Ryan Jensen | |
3rd Grade Youth Basketball - Ryan Jensen | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
Halbach pitching lessons | |
Halbach pitching lessons | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
5th Grade Girls BB - Tusler | |
5th Grade Girls BB - Tusler | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Osage High School Gym
6th Grade Boys Basketball (Brandau) | |
6th Grade Boys Basketball (Brandau) | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
4th Grade Boys BB Practice | |
4th Grade Boys BB Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
6th Grade Girls BB Practice | |
6th Grade Girls BB Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
@ Ventura
|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura |
4:45pm- 9:30pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Fork |
6:15pm- 8:30pm | Wrestling Room ONLY - 1st - 6th (Goodale & McRoberts) | |
Wrestling Room ONLY - 1st - 6th (Goodale & McRoberts) | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Ansgar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Osage Lincoln Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. St. Ansgar |
4:15pm | vs. West Fork
@ Osage Middle School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Charles City | |
4:15pm | vs. Charles City | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Ansgar | |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. St. Ansgar |
6:15pm- 7:00pm | Wrestling Room ONLY - PreK-K (Cory Jacobs) | |
Wrestling Room ONLY - PreK-K (Cory Jacobs) | ||
6:30pm | vs. Decorah | |
7:15pm- 8:30pm | Wrestling Room ONLY - Caveman (Goodale) | |
Wrestling Room ONLY - Caveman (Goodale) | ||
7:30pm | vs. St. Ansgar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Osage Lincoln Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
4th Grade Boys BB practice | |
4th Grade Boys BB practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
6th Grade Girls BB Practice | |
6th Grade Girls BB Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
5th Grade Girls BB - Tusler | |
5th Grade Girls BB - Tusler | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:15pm- 8:30pm | Wrestling Room ONLY - 1st thru 6th (McRoberts/Cockrum) | |
Wrestling Room ONLY - 1st thru 6th (McRoberts/Cockrum) | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lake Mills | |
6:30pm- 7:45pm |
Osage Middle School Gym
Youth Basketball Practice - Ryan Jensen | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Ryan Jensen | ||
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Osage Lincoln Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Aplington-Parkersburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. South Winneshiek |
10:00am | TBA vs. Aplington-Parkersburg | |
1:00pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme
@ Osage HS | |
2:30pm | vs. Belmond-Klemme |